Recently?


I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

今天我八点就得爬床起身准备,
因为今天要学车,
苦问人那个的这个的,
今天终于解开我的问题了,
我终算会上山了,
今天我也学会了PARKING,
得记得很多步骤,
我很快就忘记了,
今天很开心,
因为我终于懂了。。。
希望我可以成功

Haha,
Today restourant come a family(indian mix chinese),
wtf,
so lousy,
summore keep ask me question,
n the Ah Fa r so stupid
keep going out,
left me 1 ppl do all the thing,
they speaking english,
Omg,
So old edi lk my Ah Ma,
also can speak fluently,
DENG,
I HAV TO WORK HARD,
after work,
i help my boss buy newspaper,
Basikal langgar me,
WTF
make me so...
Pls watch properly n make sure no car or ppl coming out,
when u wanna turn left or right,
No NEXT time!!!

Tmr was my grandfather Birthday,
sign,
nid to meet all my cousin edi,
my pimple keep coming out,
no faces c them,
i hate they keep talking noncense,
So BA GUA,
keep say bad on me,
but i lk them when CNY,
coz can get $$$,
haha...
Hope i wil b well tmr...

1 comments:

xD
很好!!!
你终于有机会!!!
讲ENgliShZ!!
哈哈哈哈~
不要管他们啦~
你自己做好自己的本分就好!

My Clock

Shout it loud!

About this blog

Followers

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ MV

TD1 kaki @ MV

Ns kaki

Ns kaki

Maple Kaki

Maple Kaki

Fei and Me

Fei and Me

Counting

Blog Archive