Recently?


I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Today I having my chemistry practical at pa156,
Haha, So nice,[Its a air con eqquiped practical room]
Shiok lo,
but when i stepped into the lab,
I can't feel the coldness of air-conditioner,
because it is just on no long time ago,
Hehe,
I was caring about who is my lecturer for practical,
I hope wont kena Ms Leong and MS Tan already,
Because Ms Leong is strict in practical and Ms Tan is my previous lecturer,
so now i wanna try new lecturer,
Haha,
Luckly, we kena Ms Audrey,
but today is Ms Tan replace her,
Hope Ms Audrey wont so strict as Ms Leong,
then I think I can enjoy when attending her class....

BUT today is a unluckly day for me,
don't why,
After i saw dillion was joinning her group to carry out the experiment,
then my mind keep think of some things,
I can't concentrate at all,
Although i was done searching some info for today practical,
and i was used around 2 hours to complete,
sommore i go through the steps already,
but after matter happened,
I can't remind all of this things,
For examples,
1. forgot pour distilled water at first then go put the P4O10 to the test tube,
[ Kena marah from OL. T.T]
2. the experiment result was failure
[Don't know why...]
3. I accidently touch the tips of dropper which contain universal indicator to one of my test tube, and the colour of black colour was changed to orange.
[LOL, WTF, such as serious problem happened and ofcourse kena marah from OL again... -.-]
4. I got 2 purple colour of the chemical...
[DUnno why]

I think all of these are cause from him and her...
ZZZZZZZZZ

Today we skipped 1 experiment,
because the experiment was dangerous and corrosive,
so we end the class 1 and half hour early than the time,
Then my gangs dunno where to go,
so just follow Dai Lou,
HAHA,
Finally, they decided to on pc at UTAR's CC,
ofcoz, i also follow my gangs,
Then gals gang said wanna go eat chicken rice,
then my 4 gangs also go la,
they all depend on me,
HAHA,
this time my gangs add 1 more people-Zhen Bao,
Actually I don't like him,
but he say wanna follow us,
actually he wanna follow Anson nia,
[shhh. act dunno anything]
such like gay soung,
LOL,
We spend RM71.50 for our 12 people lunch,
While we are enjoying our food,
Luckly the staff there told us tat some1 is samn-ing,
So, Dai Lou and Chin Wei faster go have a look lo,
Luckly didnt kena la,
hehe....
the others guys gangs why disspear liao,
because they all are addicted playing game at CC,
they can play games till full de,
Don't worry, won't die want.....

After that,
We going attend Problem Solving and Programming,
Luckly we didnt late for entering the class,
before that we was going NewJunction to print and photostat some things,
Due of the table are not enough,
so i moved 2 backwards,
in order we 4 ppl can sit in 1 rows,
then the SHIN TAT say wah,
you ar like that also can,
Sit with us la,
soung like bo song,
then shin tat wanna move inwards 1 ofcoz,
but Meigie dunwan,
She sound also like wanna kill me like that,
so Chuan ar....

After programming,
we go for Math replacement class,
Actually we can go back home early today,
but thank to mouse(Ms Lim),
So we have to attend her replacement class,
I dunno why she got so many free time,
No need teman her BF 1 meh?
Or dun hav BF yet??? XD

0 comments:

My Clock

Shout it loud!

About this blog

Followers

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ MV

TD1 kaki @ MV

Ns kaki

Ns kaki

Maple Kaki

Maple Kaki

Fei and Me

Fei and Me

Counting