Recently?


I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Today so sienz...
nth to do at home,
keep playing games,
n watch TV at home,
today my neighbour ask me,
whether me go STPM or college,
i SAid go A-levels at Ktar,
But she scold me back,
Gud result den go STPM,
Not Gud go college..
Deng,
I decided nt going back to SChool d,
i dunwan go back do LPS things!
N i hate the DIsiplin RULES,
N i hate the ns RULES!!!
must short hair at all,
den my grandma kacau me,
told my neighbour tat i wan study the course which is very exp d,
wtf!
What i course i wanna study nid u all decide?
No ways...!
actually i stil tinking tat,
Engineering or Pharmacy???!
stil tinking it!
>.<
Actually i not tinking at all,
haha,
nid ask others info ba,
But they all sure say c ur interest,
zzz,
My interest is MATH n CHEMISTRY,
Physic no way!

Today restourant 1 tables onli!
near cny edi,
Stil no ppl wan come to eat???!
i feel so sory to my boss la,
nth do at there,
n watch TV there waiting time to pass,
den 9.30pm liao can get $$ liao,
so wat u noe,
den he ask me go when Chu Xi, Chu1 n Chu2,
but i reject the chu1 n chu2 d,
No double la!
stil Rm20,
summore ask me go morning n night,
sumtime onli Rm20,
but last time he gav me Rm30,
so less!!!
so i decided not going!
haha...
Pls Pls PLs...
All come my restourant eat!
so i Wil got more $....

0 comments:

My Clock

Shout it loud!

About this blog

Followers

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ Genting

TD1 kaki @ MV

TD1 kaki @ MV

Ns kaki

Ns kaki

Maple Kaki

Maple Kaki

Fei and Me

Fei and Me

Counting